BIOGRAFIE

A |B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | PR | S | T | U | V | W | Z |

A
Larry ACHIAMPONG (Ghana | UK)
Tunji ADENIYI-JONES (UK | Nigeria)
Leonce Raphael AGBODJELOU (Benin)
John AKOMFRAH (Ghana | UK)
Dorothy AKPENE AMENUKE  (Ghana)
Bernard AKOI-JACKSON (Ghana)
Karo AKPOKIERE (Nigeria)
Peju ALATISE (Nigeria)
Olu AMODA (Nigeria)
Owusu ANKOMAH (Ghana | Niemcy)
El ANTSUI (Ghana | Nigeria | UK)
Jelili ATIKU (Nigeria)
Serge ATTUKWEI CLOTTEY (Ghana)

B
Steve BANDOMA (Kongo | RPA)
Simon Max BANNISTER (RPA)
Samy BALOJI (Kongo | Belgia)
Nathalie mba BIKORO (Gabon | Francja | USA | UK)
Armand BOUA (WKS)
Mbongeni BUTHELEZI (RPA)

C
Sokari Douglas CAMP (Nigeria | UK)
Cheri CHERIN (Kongo)
Kudzanai CHIURAI (Zimbabwe | RPA)
Joana CHOUMALI (WKS)
Soly CISSE (WKS)
Serge Attukwei CLOTTEY (Ghana)
Njideka Akunyili CROSBY (Nigeria | USA)

D
Calixte DAKPOGAN (Benin)
Nike DAVIES-OKUNDAYE (Nigeria)
Aboudia Abdoulaye DIARRASSOUBA (WKS)
DILOMPRIZULEKE
Victor Omar DIOP (Senegal)
Amidou i Kifouli DOSSOU (Benin)

E
Ugochukwu EKE (Nigeria)
Ben ENWONWU (Nigeria)

F
Aboubakar FOFANA (Mali)

G
Meschac GABA  (Benin)
Naomi Wanjiku GAKUNGA (Kenia)
Leni GHARIOKWU (Nigeria)
John GOBA (Sierra Leone)
Placido GUIMARAES (Gwinea Równikowa)

H
Kay HASSAN (RPA)
Romuald HAZOUMÈ (Benin)
Nicolas HLOBO (RPA)

I
Eddy Kamuanga ILUNGA (Kongo)

J
Délio JASSE (Angola | Portugalia)
Gavin JANTJES (RPA)

K
Cyrus KABIRU (Kenia)
Samson KAMBULU (Malawi)
Eddy KAMUANGA ILUNGA (Kongo)
Jackie KARUTI (Kenia)
Bodys Isek KINGELEZ ()
Abdoulaye KONATÉ (Mali)
Marcia KURE (Nigeria | USA)
Miriam Syowia KYAMBI (Kenia)

L
Lawrence LEMAOANA (RPA)
Georg LILANGA (Tanzania)
Benon LUTAAYA (Angola)

M
Goncalo MABUNDA (Mozambik)
Adam MADEBE (Zimbabwe | RPA)
Ibrahim MAHAMA (Ghana)
Esther MAHLANGU (RPA)
Jean-Paul MIKA (Kongo)
Karin MILLER (RPA)
Loyiso MKIZE (RPA)
Nandipha MNTAMBO (RPA)
MOKE (Kongo)
Ledelle MOE (RPA)
Fabrice MONIEIRO (Benin | Belgia | Senegal)
Richard MUDARIKI (Zimbabwe)
Zanele MUHOLI (RPA)
Wangechi MUTU (Kenia)
Anne MWITI (Kenia)

N
Grace NDIRITU (Kenia | UK)
Otobong NKANGA (Nigeria | Belgia)

O
Eva OBODO (Nigeria)
Emeka OGBOH (Nigeria | Niemcy)
Toyin OJIH ODUTOLA (Nigeria)
Valerie OKA (WKS | Francja)
Uche OKEKE (Nigeria)
Nnenna OKORE (Nigeria | USA)
Ruby ONYINYECHI AMANZE (Nigeria | USA)
Larry OTOO (Ghana)

P
Trigo PIULA (Kongo)

Q
Jeremiah QUARSHIE (Ghana)
Gérard QUENUM (Benin)

R
Tracey ROSE (RPA)
Athi-Patra RUGA (RPA | UK)

S
Cheri SAMBA (Kongo)
Kofi SETORDJI (Ghana)
Yinka SHONIBARE (Nigeria | UK)  artykuł na BLOGU >>>
Monsengo SHULA (Kongo)
Mary SIBANDE (RPA)
Paul SIKA (WKS)
El Hadij SY (Senegal)

T
Moffat TAKADIWA (Zimbabwe)
Joana TAYA (Angola)
Pascale Marthine TAYOU (Kamerun)
Barthelemy TOGUO (Kamerun)
Cyprien TOKODAGBA (Benin)
Adejoke TUGBIYELE (Nigeria | USA)
TWINS SEVEN SEVEN (Nigeria)

U
Victoria UDONDIAN (Nigeria)

Y
YONAMINE (Angola)

W
Quattra WATTS (WKS | USA)
Naomi WANJIKU GAKUNGA (Kenia | USA)
William WILSON ADJETE (Francja | Benin | Togo)

Z
Dominique ZINKPE (Benin)
Billie ZANGEWA (Malawi | RPA)

_____________________________

*WKS – Wybrzeże Kości Słoniowej
*RPA – Republika Południowej Afryki
*UK – Wielka Brytania

FacebookTwitterGoogle+WordPressBlogger Post